Crypto Exchange API Latency

Live
Exchangep50 msp95 ms
1Coinbase11.2617.09
2Kraken15.7829.57
3Bitstamp9.8665.58
4Gemini21.84129.84
5Binance.US147.58148.83
6Crypto.com176.95189.23
US East · ranked by p95 · 2026-11-01 22:07 UTCFull benchmark → FillBench